Выбери правильное слово. Обведи соотвутствующую букву.

1) Can you ... from English into Russian?

a read b translate c tell

2) There is a short ... between the first and the second lessons,

a hour b break c time

3)They will learn poem by ...

a hand b heart c head

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T10:15:58+00:00

1) Can you ... from English into Russian?

a read b translate c tell

2) There is a short  ... between the first and the second lessons,

a hour b break c time 

3)They will learn poem by ... 

a hand b heart c head

2013-05-21T10:19:07+00:00

1) Can you translate from English into Russian? (b) 

Можете ли вы перевести с английского на русский?

2) There is a short break between the first and the second lessons, (b)

There is a short break between the first and the second lessons,

3) They will learn poem by heart (b)

Они знают, стихотворение наизусть