The present perfect or Past simple?
1) How many words ................уоu .......................(learn) yesterday?
2) How many words ................уоu .......................(learn) this morning?
3) How many words ................уоu .......................(learn) today?
4) Something unusual ...............................(happen)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T12:55:30+04:00
2013-05-21T12:59:52+04:00