Помогите пожалуйста.Нужно составить 10 вопросов учителю на английском языке о том как он проведет лето.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T08:02:02+00:00

What are you going to do in summer?

How long will last your summer holidays?

Where will you go on summer holidays?

With whom are you going to stay on your vacations?

What are the places you would like to visit?

Would you like to stay in the hotel or in the apartments?

Do you usually enjoy your vacations?

Do you prefer beach tours or shopping?

What transport will you travel by?

Do you like to go to restaurants on your vacations?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013-05-21T08:05:40+00:00

1) Where you going to enjoy the summer?

2) What will you do in the summer?

а дальше фантазии не хватает:DD