Пожалуйста помогите перевести. Очень срочно надо на завтра. заранее очень спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-20T22:05:59+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-20T22:20:29+04:00

1)  Australia is often visited by tourists.

2) The table will lay soon.

3) Climbers resqued yesterday.

4) John forced to read a lecture of the history of Skotland.

5) The letters were sent yesterday

 B1

1) I saw that Alice hung up the picture in the dining room.

2) We don't saw that David has gone.

3)  John didn't expect to be given a 5 mark on geography.

4) I want that the nurse measured the growth of my brother