Поставить слова в правильном порядке: 1. speak you slowly more can? 2. you more can speak loudly? 3. our meeting earlier starts 4. starts later on Tuesdays work he

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-20T15:20:57+04:00

You can speak more slowly?

More than you can say out loud?

Our meeting will start earlier?

Later, he started working on Tuesdays?


Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-20T15:21:21+04:00

1. Сan  you speak more slowly?

2. Сan you speak more  loudly?

3. Our meeting  starts earlier.

4. Hstarts work later on Tuesdays.