Помогите пожалуйста! Буду очень признательна) Use the words in brackets to complete the sentences. 1) He......(already / buy)a ticket to London. 2) Он никогда не покупал билеты на поезд. He ...(never/buy) train tickets. 3) He ...(buy) the ticket the other day. 4) He....(buy) the ticket two hours ago.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-20T00:18:48+04:00

1.  he has already  bought a ticket to london

2. he has neve bougth train tockets

4. he bought the ticket two hours ago

3.he will buy the ticket  other day

2013-05-20T00:22:39+04:00

1) He has already bought a ticket to London.

2) He has never bought  train tickets.

3) He's going to buy the ticket the other day.(т.к. решение запланировано) 

при спонтанном решение можно использовать will

4) He bought the ticket two hours ago.