Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-19T21:53:31+04:00

Is Marry doing some shopping with the children?
 Why does she have a long shopping list?
 They have already been.....(переписать 3е предложение до конца), haven't they?
 Have they been to the fishmonger's or to the bakers?
Who bought two lows of white bread? 

2013-05-19T22:27:58+04:00

Is Marry doing some shopping with the children?
 Why does she have a long shopping list?
 Have they been to the fishmonger's or to the bakers?
Who bought two lows of white bread?