Перевидите предложения не трудные. Если с помощью переводчика удалю. 1. Она - врач. 2. Он не умеет плавать. 3. Они сейчас смотрят телевизор. 4. Я люблю слушать музыку. 5. Он не любит играть в шахматы. 6. Когда ты был в зоопарке? Вчера 7. Она не смотрела этот фильм. 8. Их нет дома. 9. Завтра она будет в школе. 10. Она не любит сладости. 11. Она не жила в Киеве. Она жила в Симферополе. 12. Её зовут Ира.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-19T14:15:57+00:00

1 She is a doctor

2 He can't swim

3 They are watching TV now

4 I love listening to music

5 He doesn't like playing chess

6 When were you in the zoo? yesterday

7 She didn't watch this film

8 They aren't home

9 Tomorrow she will be at school

10 She doesn't like sweets

11 She didn't live in Kiev. She lived in Simferapole

12 Her name is Ira

2013-05-19T14:17:59+00:00
1she is the doctor
2 he can't swim
3 they're watching tv now
4 i like listen to music
5 he doesn't like play chess
6 when did you visit the zoo?
7 she didn't see this film
8 they're absent at home(не знаю точно или нет) или they're not at home
9 tomorrow she will be at school
10 she doesn't like sweets
11 she didn't live in Kiev.She lived in Simferopol
12 Her name is Ira