Составить предложение из данных слов: 1. went/ in spite of/ out/ he/ snow/ the 2. raining/ he/ although/ out/ went/ to/ was/ it 3. Jane/ both/ her mother/ have/ and/ a good sense of humour 4. age/ of/ kills/ smoking/ regardless 5. Spanish/ besides/ are/ subjects/ taking/ you/ what/ Physics/ exam/ and помоги, пожалуйста! это очень важно. Заранее спасибо

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-19T14:32:50+04:00

1. He went out in spite of the snow.

2. He went out although it was raining. (не знаю куда деть to)

3. Jane and her mother have a good sense of humour both.

4. Smoking kills regardless of age.

5. What subjects are you taking besides Spanish and Physics exam (вот это чушь полнейшая..)

2013-05-19T14:39:17+04:00
1. He went out in spite of the show.
2. He went out although or was to raining.
3. Jane and her mother have have a good sense of humour both.
4. Smoking kills regardless of age.
5. What subjects are you taking besides Spanish and Physics exam