сочинение на англиском о мальчике 12 лет и о его семье и что он любит.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-19T13:42:26+04:00

Hi! My name is Pavel and I am 12 years old. I live in (город где ты живёшь) .I live  with my mother and father. I have got no brother and sister. I am student of the 5 form. After school I love read a book, play computer games and walk. Думаю для пятого класса пойдёт,если надо больше,пиши.

Перевод: Привет! Меня зовут Павел и мне 12 лет. Я живу в (город где ты живешь) .Я живу с мамой и отцом. У меня нет брата или сестры. Я ученик 5 класса. После школы я люблю читать книги, играть в компьютерные игры и гулять.

2013-05-19T14:00:45+04:00

The most ordinary boy 12 years, living in an ordinary English family Every evening at 17 00 they drink tea. For breakfast, eat all the time the same traditional  food.

The boy began to bother it all, he believed all the old English traditional of borring and arleady worthless. And once had a row with parents on this topik.

In the next day the boy did not come to tea. Parrents are very worried that he did not worked on a various bad things? because they had a row/ Later at night the boy is found, he walked with a very beautiful girl? thats who he loved. Перевод нужен?