Read about Jane"s dream.Употреби глаголы в скобках в Past Simple I (see) a wonderful dream.I (go) to a green-green garden.In the green-green garden I (see) a dark-dark house there (live) a big-big lion. The big-big lion (have) yellow-yellow eyes.His yellow-yellow eyes (look) light bright-bright suns. I (open) my eyes and (see) a bright-bright sun in my winbow. "Good morning, dear," (say) my mum

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-19T10:48:34+04:00

 I saw a wonderful dream.I went to a green-green garden.In the green-green garden I saw a dark-dark house there lived a big-big lion. The big-big lion had yellow-yellow eyes.His yellow-yellow eyes looked light bright-bright suns. I opened my eyes and saw a bright-bright sun in my winbow. "Good morning, dear," said my mum

2013-05-19T12:18:45+04:00

I saw a wonderful dream.I went to a green-green garden.In the green-green garden I saw a dark-dark house there lived a big-big lion. The big-big lion had yellow-yellow eyes.His yellow-yellow eyes looked light bright-bright suns. I opened my eyes and saw a bright-bright sun in my winbow. "Good morning, dear," said my mum