Помогите прошу очень надо:

Сочинение на тему мой любимый праздник день рождения,на англиском.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-17T22:34:01+04:00
There are a lot of good holiday in the world, but i think that the best holiday for me is Day of bithday. It holiday celebrate every people in every country every year. At my bithday i prepare a lot of food, invite a lot of quests. In this day i have a lot of gifts. I like my bithday very much. It is the best holiday.
2013-05-17T22:42:21+04:00

My favourite Holliday is my birthday! I love it so much because I meet my friends. And also I love, when my mummy make a cake! She makes it every year. Every year is different. We always spend my birthday in different places. For example last year me and my friends played bowling!