Составьте пожалуйста диолог продовца и покупателя в магазине! когда покупает вещ

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-17T22:13:41+04:00

-Hello!

-Good morning! What would you like? Can I help you?

-Yes, you can. I would like to buy a disk.

-Ok. What is the style of music?

-I prefer rap! I want that on one disk there are collections of music from different artists. Do you have that?

-Of course!

-And how much does it cost?

-It costs fifty dollars.

-Oh, I  have only thirty! Can you suggest me something else?

-Sorry but we do not have cheaper than fifty dollars! But you can take this disk now and bring money then.

-Really? Thank you very much! It is great! I will take it.

-Ok. Good luck, see you soon.

-Bye)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-17T23:01:42+04:00



 

Shop-assistant: What can I do for you?

You: I would like to buy something for my little sister.

Shop-assistant: Well, how old is she?

You: Tomorrow she will be 4.

Shop-assistant: Really? What about this pretty doll?

You: Oh, no! There are ten or fifteen dolls in our flat. They are everywhere: on the sofa, on the chair, on the computer...

Shop-assistant: Sorry, it's awful. Well, what about this drum?

You: Oh, no! It's so noisy!

Shop-assistant: Let me see. Oh, look! A teddy-bear.

You: Never! She has seven or nine taddy-bears.

Shop-assistant: Well, I don't know...May be puzzles?

You: Yes! Wonderful! Two ... No! Three! How much do they cost?

Shop-assistant: Three dollars.

You: Here you are.

Shop-assistant: Well,  your change...

You: Thank you.

Shop-assistant: You are welcome!

 

 


Продавец: Что я могу для вас сделать?
Вы: Я хотел бы купить что-то для моей маленькой сестры.
Продавец: Да, а сколько ей лет?
Вы: Завтра она будет 4.
Продавец: Правда? Как насчет куклы?
Вы: О, нет! Есть десять или пятнадцать кукол в нашей квартире. Они везде: на диване, на стуле, на компьютере ...
Продавец: Ооо, это ужасно. Как насчет барабана?
Вы: О, нет! Это так шумно!
Продавец:  Дайте подумать. Ой, смотрите! Плюшевый медведь.
Вы: Никогда! У нее их семь или девять..
Продавец:  Ну, я не знаю ... Может быть, пазлы?
Вы: Да! Замечательно! Две ... Нет! Три! Сколько они стоят?
Продавец:  Три доллара.
Вы: Вот, пожалуйста.
Продавец: Ваша сдача...
Вы: Спасибо.
Продавец: Добро пожаловать!