Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-17T10:46:22+00:00

Сочинение на тему: Спорт 
Здравствуйте!!! Не так давно я, уж очень серьёзно подумал об низком уровне воспитания моральных и физических качеств человека, я провёл небольшое исследование и пришёл к выводу, что наши люди перестали думать о том, чтобы стремиться к будущему здоровыми не за счёт лекарств, а за счёт сил собственных и сил природы!!! Именно поэтому я и хочу рассказать вам о теме спорт. Но для начала небольшое предисловие! Существует пословица: Сколько людей – столько мнений, это означает, что каждый имеет право на свободу выбора и право принимать решения самостоятельно и независимо! И, по моему мнению, спорт – дело каждого. 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-17T10:47:58+00:00

From the point of view of the nation's health is important not a sport and physical education.

Sports strengthens the nation's health, helps to become a strong, agile, sport - it is a good leisure, entertainment, it strengthens peace and friendship.

We need to give people the necessary knowledge on how to keep, how to promote health. While no one really knows. There are many experts on diseases. There are no health.

Many believe sport unnecessary exercise. Not only do I not agree with this point of view, but also ready to prove that the sport - it's great.
I can not imagine how you can live without sports, not to ski or swim. After all sports - that's great. It helps to be cheerful, happy and cheerful.
Sports - it's not just records, sunglasses, a second victory and defeat. Sports - it's entertainment, which has no equal.
I think that the sport can not be without.
Let's say, winter has come, and with it come all sorts of entertainment, games: skiing, skating, ice hockey, and if they were not, then life would be boring.
I argue only about the sport as entertainment, not to mention its other virtues. It helps to become strong, healthy and brave. Sport trains the person physically and spiritually.

   ПОЖЕШЬ ВЗЯТЬ ПОЛОВИНУ ТЕКСТА)