Описать фантастического пришельца из космоса.This is my space monster.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-17T07:29:57+00:00

my  monster is green colour. he hasn"t hands but he has tentacles . ру is very strange but funny. he has 6 eyes and a very small head. it strange long ears. he came from the planet Octavian . I'm friends with him for a long time, and I called it Crank

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-05-17T11:17:52+00:00

This is my space monster.

 

My space monster is very small and orange. He has got three long hands with seven fingers on each hand. His legs is very short and strange withоut any toes. His head is square and blue. He has got only one but very big eye. It is black. His mouth is always open. He can't walk, he only jump. Brrr....

 

 

Мой космический монстр очень маленький и оранжевый. У него три длинные руки с семью пальцами на каждой руке. Ноги очень короткие и странные без пальцев ног. Голова его квадратная и синяя. У него есть только один, но очень большой глаз. Он черный. Его рот всегда открыт. Он не может ходить, он только прыгает Бррр....