Open the brackets in Present Simple or Present Progressive

1) Look! Robin ... (fly).

2) What ... you (do) now?

3) When ... you (get up) every morning?

4) ... he (speak) French now?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-16T15:22:36+00:00
2013-05-16T15:23:35+00:00



1) Look! Robin is flying.

2) What do you do now?

4) He says if French now?

третий не знаю.

в общем не уверена. мб помогла