Задайте общий вопрос. Ответьте "Да. Нет."

Peter / to go / to the cinema they / to play / a game she / to listen /to the radio I / to dream they / to pack / their bags you / to do / the washing-up we / to talk / too fast they / to clean / the windows she / to watch / the news you / to pull / my leg

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-16T13:41:16+04:00

1. Does Peter go to the cinema? (Yes, he does / No, he doesn't)

2. Do they play a game? (Yes, they do / No, they don't)

3. Does she listen to the radio? (Yes, she does / No, she doesn't)

4. Do I dream? (Yes, I do / No, I don't)

5, Do they pack their bags? (Yes, they do / No, they don't)

6. Do you do the washing-up? (Yes, I do / No, I don't)

7. Do we talk too fast? (Yes, we do / No, we don't)

8. Do they clean the windows? (Yes, they do / No, they don't)

9. Does she watch the news? (Yes, she does / No, she doesn't)

10. Do you pull my leg? (Yes, I do / No, I don't)

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-16T13:48:00+04:00

1) Does Peter go to the cinema?

Yes, he does / No, he doesn't

2) Do they play a game?

Yes, they do / No, they don't

3) Does she listen to the radio?

Yes, she does / No, she doesn't

4)Do I dream?

Yes, I do / No, I don't

5) Do they pack their bags?

Yes, they do / No, they don't

6) Do you do the washing-up?

Yes, I do / No, I don't

7) Do we talk too fast?

Yes, we do / No, we don't

8) Do they clean the windows?

Yes, they do / No, they don't

9) Does she watch the news?

Yes, she does / No, she doesn't

10) Do you pull my leg?

Yes, I do / No, I don't