ответьте на вопрос

does the type of hobby you choose reflect your personality ?

ну или хотя бы как оно правильно переводится

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-15T20:14:22+00:00

Тип хобби выбранного вами отражает вашу индивидуальность?

Yes it does, the type of hobby is reflect my personality.

2013-05-15T20:20:16+00:00

Является ли выбранное вами хобби (увлечение)  отражением вашей личности? Возможный ответ: Of course! My hobby is listening to music and my musical preferences - rock, blues etc. help me to express myself.