вставить no,any,a,some.

1.Have we got .........bananas at home?

2.There is....... spoon on the table.

3.There is.......chair near the TV set.

4.we have......milk.Go and buy.......

5.we need .....salt.

6.How much is.... pair of shoes?

7.we haven't got.....eggs.

8i'd like.....sugar in my tea.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-15T15:22:16+00:00
  • Fa7se
  • середнячок
2013-05-15T15:22:18+00:00