закончить предложения своими вариантами:

1.If I visit London, .....

2.If it stopped raining, ...

3.If I hand not earten that much, ...

4.If I find his phone number, ...

5.If I leave on time, ..

6. If I found a wallet in the street, ...

7.If I had more free time, ...

8.If I had seen you, ...

помогите, если не сложно))))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-14T12:39:19+00:00

1. i will go to the trafalgar square 

2. I will go for a walk
3.  не правильно написано

4. I will call to him

5. I will never do that

6.I will get it back

7. I will learn english more/ better

8. I will always remember you

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-05-14T13:17:57+00:00

1.If I visit London, I'll see Big Ben.

2.If it stopped raining, we would go for a walk.

3.If I had not eaten that much, I wouldn't have been felt so awful.

4.If I find his phone number, I'll call him tomorrow.

5.If I leave on time, I'll catch the train.

6. If I found a wallet in the street, I would give it to the policeman.

7.If I had more free time, I would go to the cinema.

8.If I had seen you, I would call you.