Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-14T11:50:57+04:00

Скажите,что ученики должны сделать?Ученики должны хорошо учиться.

Say what students need to do? Students should study well.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-14T11:55:28+04:00

Pupils must not take pets to the lesson, speak loudly, sleep in the classroom, draw on the desks и т.д.

Pupils must listen to the teacher, be polite to other classmates, answer the teacher*s questions и т.д.