нужно подобрать слова

1)There is a short ______________ between the first and second lesson

2) Students ____________ Enhlish poems by heart/

3) My little sister likes to ________________ silly guestions.

4) Jim can ___________ from 1 to 10.

5) They flew a ____________ last Sunday

6) There are five textbooks and seven workbooks in my _________.

7) " Will you _________ the wimdow, please" said the teacher.

8) I like to ________________ teacher's questions in the English lesson.

9) My friend will _______________ this text tommorrow. He isn't ready today.

10) Students like to __________ different problems in the lesson.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-13T19:41:26+04:00

1)There is a short break between the first and second lesson 

2) Students learn Enhlish poems by heart/

3) My little  sister likes to ask silly guestions.

4) Jim can reckons  from 1 to 10.

5) They flew an airplane last Sunday

6) There are five textbooks and seven workbooks in my bag.

7) "  Will  you open the wimdow, please" said the teacher.

8) I like to answer teacher's questions in the English lesson.

9) My friend will translate this text tommorrow. He isn't ready today.

10) Students like to make different  problems in the lesson.

2013-05-13T19:45:15+04:00

1)

2)teach

3)set

4)count

5)home

6)portfolio

7)

8)reply

9)read

10)do
Там где пропущино я не знаю!