Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-13T07:24:55+00:00

The wheel was invented 6000 years ago.
 Sailing boats were made by the ancient Egiptians.
 Thousands of roads were built by the Romans.
 Important Romans were carried on chairs.
 The first train station was opened 200 years ago.
 The first bikes were made in France.
 The first cars were sold in Germany.
 The Eiffel Tower was built in 1889.
 This song was sung by a famous singer.
 That dictionary was written in Oxford

2013-05-13T07:26:54+00:00

вот, the wheen was invendet 6.000 years ago . sailing boats by were  made the ancient... , Thousands of roads were built by the Romans.
 Important Romans were carried on chairs.
 The first train station was opened 200 years ago.
 The first bikes were made in France.
 The first cars were sold in Germany.
 The Eiffel Tower was built in 1889.
 This song was sung by a famous singer.
 That dictionary was written in Oxford