Заполни пропуски в коротком пересказе истории Polina and Nikita eat ________. Polina looks like _________. Neatsy buys _____________. Polina and Nikita drink ________. They see Tricksy near the upsy with __________. They run af-ter _______. They see __________. Mag Upsy"s __________"s lost.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-12T18:53:11+00:00
2013-05-12T18:59:47+00:00

Meat

tv programs

DVD games

cola

her friend

river

boys

Doesnts