Составить по 5 типов вопросов и 1 отрицание к предложениям ( He reads every day. He read yesterday. He is reading now. He will read in a day. He was reading when mother came. He has just read. He is going to read.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-12T16:06:12+04:00

Does he read every day?

did he read yesterday?

is he reading now?

will he read in a day?

was he reading when mother came?

has he just read?

is he going to read?

he doesn't read every day.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-12T16:17:27+04:00

Does he read every day?

Who does read every day ?

What does he  every day?

Where  does he read?

He reads every day, does he?

He reads every day or  yesterday? 

He doesnt read  every day.