Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-12T12:37:38+04:00

1.much 

2.many

3. much

4.many

5.many

 

1.wolves

2. leaves

3.teeth

4. children

5.geese

 

1. had forgotten

2. had gone

3.just had had

4. had left

5. often had hear 

 

1. myself

2. himself

3. herself

4.ourselves

5. themselves

2013-05-12T12:42:53+04:00

задание 1.

1. many

2. many

3.-

4.much

 5.many

задание 5.

1. -

2.whale

3.shark