Помогите плизз!Сочинение на английском (не очень сложное)where does your family eat dinner

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-11T19:01:24+04:00

 Our family usually eats dinner at home,but when my parents are very busy they eat at work and I eat at school. Sometimes we can go out to visit a restaurant for dinner.

 

 Я больше не знаю что можно написать))))

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-11T19:05:27+04:00
Hello. My family always eat dinner in kitchen. Sometimes we are eat in restaurants or in cafes. We very like to go for a picnics for all day to park. When we are eat together we like to talk about our day, what every of us done today e t.c.. On the holidays we eat cake ant tea with all family. I like eat wiht my family. The End. :)