измените предложение с **wish **

1 .In our school girls are not allowed to wear high heels

2. In my school students can not wear accessories .Why ?

3.Students do not make decisions over school uniform . It is not a good idea !

4. Flares are banned in our school ! Why ? They are not **dangerous** at all !

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-10T11:19:45+04:00

1. I wish girls  in our school are allowed to wear high heels. - Жаль, что девушкам в нашей школе не разрешено носить высокие каблуки. 

2. I wish students  in our school can wear accessories.Why ? - Жаль, что ученикам в нашей школе нельзя носить аксессуары. Почему?

3. I wish students make decisions over school uniform because is a good idea! - Жаль, что ученики не могут принимать решения по поводу школьной формы, потому что это хорошая идея!

4. I wish flares are banned  in our school! Why ? They are not *dangerous*  at all ! - Жаль, что клеш (ярки вспышки, петарды)  запрещены в нашей школе! Почему? Они же совсем не опасны!

2013-05-10T11:27:27+04:00

1)I wish girls in our school are allowed to wear high heels. 

2)I wish students in our school can wear accessories.Why? 

3)I wish students make decisions over school uniform because is a good idea! 

4)I wish flares are banned  in our school!Why?They are not dangerous at all!