СРОЧНО!!!! 10 предложений Present Progressive
ЗА РАНЕЕ СПАСИБО*О* мои хорошие

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-09T21:50:46+04:00

1. I am reading.

2. She is always laughing.

3. Listen. Somebody is singing.

4. Look! Something is burning.

5. I am playing the piano.

6. He is having a lunch.

7. I am looking at the picture.

8. They are going to the exibition.

9. Children are crying now. 

10. Is he writing a letter?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-09T21:59:02+04:00

1) I am reading now. (Я сейчас читаю)

2)I'll be reading the newspaper while you are writing your exercises. (Я буду читать газету, в то время как ты будешь писать упражнения. )

3)We're having dinner together.(Мы пообедаем вместе. )

4) I think he is a kind man. -(Я думаю, он добрый человек.)

5)He love listening to music.  (Он любят слушать музыку. )

6)I like  playing football. (Я люблю играть в футбол.)

7)We're having cheese for lunch. ( У нас на обед сыр. )

8)He is going to the cinema. ( Он идет в кино.)

9)He watches TV every evening. (Он смотрит телевизор каждый вечер. )

10)She is not working now. (Она не работает сейчас.)