Помогите плиз! Необходимо поставить следующие прилагательные в форму сравнительной степени и превосходной степени: Rapid, important, successful, competitive, smart, nice, intelligent, good.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-08T00:16:31+04:00

rapid - more rapid - the most rapid

important - more important - the most important

successful - more successful - the most successful

competitive - more competitive - the most competitive

smart - smarter - the smartest

nice - nicer - the nicest

intelligent - more intelligent - the most intelligent

good - better - the best (исключение)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013-05-08T00:18:07+04:00

more rapid,the most papid

more important,the most important

more successful,the most successful

more competitive,the most competitive

smarter,the smartest

nicer,the nicest

more intelligent,the most intelligent

better,the best