из данных слов составте предложения пожалуйста это моя конт. работа очень надо

1)seaside\train\from\She\the\came\the\by-__________________________________

2)with\can\camping\You\go\us-________________________________

3)hotel \ is\Where\the\situated?-___________________________

4)office\did\to\you\the\get\How\yesterday?-_________________________________

5)our/famous/in/This/country/very/theatre/is-________________________

6)club/she/Has/been/sport/ever/to/our?-__________________________

Ті поможешь мне , я помогу тебе в ответ.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-07T21:15:46+04:00

She came the seaside by train

You can go camping with us

Where is the hotel situated

How did you get to office yesterday

This is our  very famous thiatre in country

Has she ever been to our sport club

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-07T21:22:28+04:00

1)seaside\train\from\She\the\came\the\by-She came from the seaside by the train.

2)with\can\camping\You\go\us- Can you go camping with us ?

3)hotel \ is\Where\the\situated?- Where is the hotel situated?

4)office\did\to\you\the\get\How\yesterday?- How did you get to the office yesterday?

5)our/famous/in/This/country/very/theatre/is- This is our famous theatre in country.

6)club/she/Has/been/sport/ever/to/our?- Has she ever been to our sport club?