Напишите проффесию кем бы вы хотели стать!Пишите правил но плиз,пример во вложениях

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-07T19:52:40+04:00

When I was a little girl I dreamed to be an artist. They draw very beautiful pictures. But they haven't enough money.

2013-05-07T20:11:21+04:00

In five years time I think I'm going to be an cosmonaut. Cosmonaut fly in space and see the Earth. Cosmonaut should be clever and hardiness.

В пять лет я хотел стать космонавтом. Космонавты летают в косом и видят Землю. Космонавты должны быть умными и выносливыми