Помогите пожалууйсса(((кто может

перевод из прямой речи в косвенную

"I have enjoyed the much greatly" said Tom.

Olga says:" I have something to tell you"

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-07T13:03:04+04:00

Tom said that he had enjoyed the much greatly

Olga said that she had something to tell me

2013-05-07T13:34:03+04:00



Tom said that he had enjoyed the match greatly.

Olga said that she had something to tell me.