Нужно подготовить текст для контрольного говорения по Английскому языку на тему: Отдых. Помогите пожалуйста, нужно очень срочно! Заранее спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-06T19:34:32+00:00

I like to rest. encourages me to stay and adds strength. when we rest, we do not mean what is not occupied. considered to be the most comfortable sleeping and eating. but it is all you need to do is normal. rest to an average of 9 hours a day to gain strength to sleduyschemu Day

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-06T19:36:25+00:00

Kinds of rest are different. Most often the choice of the rest depends on the person , from his character , as well as from the mood of the person.
Of course , we choose the kind of recreation ,proceeding from the situation , such as : weather , location. Therefore, it does not always work combine what I would like to.
A very popular form of recreation in the weekends are sports games (badminton, basketball, volleyball, football, tennis, hockey, etc.). They have a broad influence on the organism of the students.
The most effective long and active rest is sports tourism-participation in sports activities.
During tourist trips improves mood, there arises a burst of energy and strength. All this has a positive effect on the nervous system. In addition, the prolonged stay in the fresh air, especially when Hiking with a lodging for the night under the open sky and in the tents, and contributes to tempering of the organism.