Нужно раскрыть скобки, в Passive voise.

2. The remarkable pointing (to find) in the caves.
4. Many animals (to drive) to the edge of extinction.
6. Diary and beef cattle and poultry (to reduce) greatly in the future.
8. Other wild animals (to domesticate) by true humans throughout most of the time.
10. The hunters (to depend) on wild animals for food and clothing.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-06T22:31:15+04:00

2. The remarkable pointing was  found  in the caves. 
 4. Many animals are  driven to the edge of extinction. 
 6. Diary and beef cattle and poultry will be  reduced  greatly in the future. 
 8. Other wild animals will be domesticated by true humans throughout most of the time. 
 10. The hunters are  depended on wild animals for food and clothing.

2013-05-06T22:39:08+04:00

 2. The remarkable pointing was  found in the caves. 
 4. Many animals are driven to the edge of extinction. 
 6. Diary and beef cattle and poultry will be reduced greatly in the future. 
 8. Other wild animals will be domesticated by true humans throughout most of the time. 
 10. The hunters are depended on wild animals for food and clothing.