Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-06T19:37:42+04:00

Name: Nastya Malysheva

Class: 7D

Where object was lost: in English room

Date object was lost: April, 20

Discripshion: it's my favourite pen-pencil. It's made from silver metal and it's very good quality. You can write and draw with it. It's very expensive and beautiful. Help me to find my pen-pencil, please.

 

Имя: Настя Малышева

Класс: 7D

Где предмет был утерян: в кабинете английского языка

Дата, когда предмет был утерян: 20 апреля

Описание  предмета:  Это моя любимая ручка-карандаш. Она изготовлена из серебристого металла, и  она очень хорошего качества. Вы можете писать и рисовать с ее помощью. Она очень дорогая и красивая. Помогите мне найти мою ручку-карандаш, пожалуйста.

2013-05-06T20:01:38+04:00

Необходимо написать заметку о пропавшем предмете в школе и указать ваше  имя фамилию, класс

Where object was lost (где был потерян объект, предмет) : Object was lost in geografical classroom

Date object was lost (дата потери объекта, предмета) : Object was lost on the second of February 2013

Decription of object (описание предмета): It was blue trainers with colourful shoelace with emblem of "Adidas". 37 size.