Напиши предложения во мн.числе. Например: It is a bird. They're birds. 1.He's a clown. ...................... 2.You've got a friend ................................ 3.Look at the bat. ......................... 4.She is a doctor. ......................... 5.Look at the shark. ............................

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-05T17:00:12+00:00

1..They are clowns

2.you have got friends

3.look at the bats

4.they Are doctors

5. Look at the sharks

2013-05-05T17:15:15+00:00

THEY RE СLOWNS

I VE GOT FRIENDS

LOOK AT THE BATS

THEY, WE ARE DOCTORS

LOOK AT THE SHARKS

:)

уДАЧИ(: