помогите выбрать нужный ответ 1These are___schoolmates. a) of Ann`s b)Anns` c)Ann`s 2Those magazines are___. a)is b)my c)me 3The is___pipul a)the b)some c)a 4Look at__!She is a dancer. a)hers b)she c)her 5 I can see some__. a)baby b) babys c)babies

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-04T12:48:23+00:00

1These are Ann's schoolmates.  2Those magazines are my.3The is a pipul .4Look at her!She is a dancer.5 I can see some babies.

2013-05-04T13:23:32+00:00

These are Ann's schoolmates. 2 These magazines are my (mine) 3 This is a pupil The is a pupil 4 Look at her!She is a dancer.I can see some babies. Предлагаю такое решение