Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-01T17:04:05+04:00

1) am trying

2) are reading

3) works

4) is interviewing

5) does she interview

6) is talking

7) doesn't like

8) is something burn

9) often have

10) am cooking

11) are burn

2013-05-01T20:26:03+04:00

3) she works for the BBC.

4)she's interviewing...

5)who is she interviewing?

6)she's talking to a man.

7) she doesn't like him

8)is smth burning?

9)they often have barbecue

10)i'm cooking sausages

 

 11)they're burning