пожалуйсто подскожите пять типов вопросов в английском языке I went to the cinema yestarday She will read this book next week

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-29T19:43:35+04:00

1)общий вопрос

2)альтернативный вопрос

3)разделительный вопрос

4)специальный вопрос

5)вопрос к подлежащему

                 1)does she go to the cimema yesterday?

                 2)does she go to the cimema or theatre?

                 3)she do to the cimema yesterday,doesn't she?

                 4)where you go yesterday?

                 5)Who go to the cimema yesterday?

2013-04-29T19:47:05+04:00

ОБЩИЙ ВОПРОС: Did you go to the cinema yesterday?

СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ВОПРОС: Where did you go yesterday?

АЛЬТЕРНАТИВНЫЙ ВОПРОС:Did you go to the cinema or to the theatre?

РАЗДЕЛИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ВОПРОС: I went to the cinema yesterday , didn`t  I ?

ВОПРОС К ПОДЛЕЖАЩЕМУ: Who went to the cinema yestrerday?