формы глагола to be. Заполните пропуски. Fred … my friend. He … a doctor. He … married. I … not a doctor. I … a teacher. I … not married. We … in my room now. There … many things in my room. There … a table in the middle of the room. There … also five chairs, a sofa and a bookshelf there. There … no TV set in this room.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-28T18:58:02+00:00

Fred is my friend. He is a doctor. He is married. I am not a doctor. I am a teacher. I am not married. We are in my room now. There are many things in my room. There is a table in the middle of the room. There are also five chairs, a sofa and a bookshelf there. There is no TV set in this room.

2013-04-28T18:59:09+00:00

Fred is my friend.He is a doctor. He is married.I am not a doctor.I am a teacher.I am not married.We are in my room now.There are many things in my room.There is a table in the middle of the room.There are also five chairs,a sofa and a bookshelf there.There is no TV set in this room.