Помогите написать письмо другу чтоя делала на выходных днем, утром и вечером на англ!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-28T18:24:44+00:00

In the morning I got up, made a charge, brushed my teeth and went to the zoo. At the zoo I was before lunch, I saw there different animals: zebra, camel, elephant. All the animals are very beautiful. I loved the zoo. By the evening I was very tired when walking around the zoo. It's time to go home. When he got home I had dinner at, watched TV and went to bed. That's how my day was.

2013-04-28T18:25:09+00:00

у гугл переводчику набери по русски или на украинском))