ПОМОГИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!Помогите пожалуйста задание во вложении.СРОЧНО СРОЧНО!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-28T17:12:09+00:00

1are

2is

3have already seen

4Have you ever seen 

5fly

6will go

7have never eaten

8will fly

9have you ever heard

10will be

11 lasts

12never go

13will change

14will send

  • Участник Знаний
2013-04-28T17:18:16+00:00

1 - are

2 - is

3 - have already seen

4 - have you ever seen 

5 - fly

6 - will go или are going

7 - have never eaten

8 - will try

9 - have you ever heard

10 - will be

11 - lasts

12 - never go

13 - will (shall) change

14 - will (shall) send