Example: do, When, you, get up? — When do you get up? 1) Do, wash, your, hands, you, and, face? 2) do, When, have, you, breakfast? 3) do, you, do, When, your, homework? 4) you, Do, walk, park, the, in? 5) you, do, When, go, bed, to?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-28T17:15:18+04:00

Do you wash your hands and face?

When do you have breakfast?

When do you do your homework

Do you walk in the park

When do you go to bed последнее я сомневаюсь  

2013-04-28T20:24:26+04:00

Do you wash your hands and face?

When do you have breakfast?

When do you do your homework?

Do you walk in the park?

When do you go to bed?