Помогите перевести диалог:

Женщина: Мой сын, помогите, пожалуйста!!!

Оператор: Что у вас случилось?

Ж.: Он бьется в истерике уже 2 часа,я не могу его успокоить.

О.: Что с ним случилось? Из-за чего он так себя ведет?

Ж.: Его бросила девушка и унесла с собой его любимую рыбку. Я не знаю из-за кого он переживает больше.

о.: Постарайтесь успокоиться. И проследите за сыном до приезда скорой.

Ж.: Хорошо, я буду ждать.

О.: Скажите адрес, имя и телефон.
Ж.: Бэйкер Стрит Авеню. Меня зовут Мэри Энгелс, телефон 685940324
О.: Скорая уже выехала.
Ж.: Спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-28T17:50:49+04:00

My son, help me, please!
Operator- What's happened?
he beats in hysterics already two hours, I can't help him.
What's wrong with him?
:His girl broke up with him and took his favorite fish with.i do not know who bring him more trouble
. And look after your son before the ambulance.
Well, I'll be waiting.
Tell me your address, your name and your number
Baker Street Avenue. My name is Mary Engels, my number of phone is 685940324
wait for an ambulance
Thank you so much!

2013-04-28T18:43:29+04:00

Help translate the dialogue:
Woman: My son, help me, please!
Operator: What's your emergency?
J.: It beats in hysterics already 2:00, I can not calm him down.
A: What happened to him? Because of what he behave?
J.: He threw the girl and took with him his favorite fish. I do not know because of who he is experiencing more.
about.: Try to calm down. And see his son before the ambulance.
Jean: Well, I'll be waiting.
A: Tell address, name and telephone.
J.: Baker Street Avenue. My name is Mary Engels, phone 685940324
A: First has already left.
Jean: Thank you!