Как моя семья готовится к Пасхе на английском 5 предложений с переводом.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-25T18:18:46+04:00

My family every year trying to prepare very well for Easter. My whole family go to church, paint eggs, sticking to them a variety of stickers, and bake Easter cakes. In addition, we are preparing a lot more different food. I always try to take an active part in the preparation for the holiday. For our family, this holiday is one of the main. 

 

Моя семья каждый год старается очень хорошо подготовится к Пасхе. Мы всей семьёй ходим в церковь,красим яйца,клеим на них различные наклейки,а также печём пасхальные куличи. Помимо этого мы готовим ещё очень много разной еды. Я всегда стараюсь принимать активное участие в подготовке к празднику. Для нашей семьи этот праздник является одним из главных.

2013-04-25T18:21:45+04:00

 Easter - one of the most colorful and interesting religious holidays for children and adults. In our family this holiday are prepared in advance. We paint the eggs, bake cakes. Preparation for Easter is always a fun and interesting process. Every year our family is looking forward to this day!

 

 

P.S.:   Noize MC - The Best!:)