Помогите перевести

Мое хобби-играть на гитаре. В этом инструменте мое сердце. Неимоверна моя любовь к ней. Стоит лишь закрыть глаза и представить :ты заносишь руку и дергаешь струну.Тихий аккорд акустикой проносится по помещению. За ним второй, третий, десятый.....

Гитара-моя жизнь,мое сердце!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-25T13:21:36+00:00

My hobby - to play a guitar. In this tool my heart. Neimoverna my love to it. It is worth closing only eyes and to present: you bring a hand and you pull a string. The silent chord is carried by by acoustics on the room. Behind it the second, the third, the tenth.....
Guitar-my life, my heart!

2013-04-25T13:30:13+00:00

My hobby is playing guitar. This instrument my heart. Incredibly my love for her. One has only to close his eyes and imagine: you are skidding out and you pull strunu.Tihy chord acoustic sweeps the room. Followed by the second, third, tenth .....The guitar is my life, my heart!