Read and write in two groups

Wicked Wrong

Слова:The wicked witch went the wrong way when casting her spell. Who is who in which tale? Now we can tell.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • c2s3
  • середнячок
2013-04-25T09:22:00+00:00

The wicked witch went the wrong way when casting her spell 

это будет входить в Wicked

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-25T14:32:12+00:00

The wicked witch went the wrong way when casting her spell - это Wicked. 

остальное в Wrong

    ПЕРЕВОД:

злая ведьма пошла по не правельному пути, когда листья ее чары 

ПОМОГЛА, ПОБЛАГАДАРИ, СДЕЛАЙ ЛУЧШЕЙ=)