Помогите с заданием по Английскому.

4 клас, Workbook, задание во влажениях.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2013-04-24T22:53:27+04:00



1. The boy won't be a able to ride his bike.

2. The bird won't be able to fly.

3. The girl won't be able to play tennis.

2013-04-24T22:56:12+04:00



The boy won't be able to ride a bike 2 the bird won't be able to fly 3 the girl won't be able to write .Предлагаю такое решение