Переведите плииз!!! на английский!

1. Он сейчас сдает экзамен. 2. В данный момент я представляю своих новых друзей родителям. 3. В настоящее время они не работают на этом совместном предприятии. 4. Все утро вчера мы работали в саду. 5. Где ты работаешь сейчас? 6. Они переводили вчера статью весь вечер. 7. Целый месяц в прошлом году он не посещал лекции. 8. Что ты делал все утро вчера? 9. Завтра утром мы будем плавать в бассейне. 10. Весь месяц в следующем году мы будем посещать эти занятия. 11. В будущем мы будем выращивать виноград. 12. Что ты будешь делать завтра вечером? 13. В данный момент статья переводится ими при помощи словаря. 14. В настоящее время журналы покупаются им в этом киоске. 15. Сейчас эти занятия посещаются многими студентами. 16. Какой текст переводится сейчас студентами? 17. Всю прошлую неделю занятия посещались разными преподавателями. 18. Весь прошлый год строился этот дом. 19. Весь месяц билеты продавались. 20. Где весь месяц продавались эти билеты?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-24T17:30:30+00:00

1. He is undergoing the examination. 2. At the moment, I imagine his new friends parents. 3. At the present time they do not work on this joint venture. 4. All morning yesterday we worked in the garden. 5. Where do you work now? 6. They translated the article yesterday evening. 7. A month in the past year he has not attended the lectures. 8. What have you been doing all morning yesterday? 9. Tomorrow morning we will swim in the pool. 10. The entire month of next year we will attend these classes. 11. In the future we will grow grapes. 12. What are you doing tomorrow night? 13. At the moment the article is translated them with the help of a dictionary. 14. At the present time logs are bought them in this kiosk. 15. Now these courses are attended by many students. 16. What the text is being translated now students? 17. All the last week of classes visited by the different teachers. 18. The whole of last year to build this house. 19. The entire month of tickets sold. 20. Where the whole month sold the tickets?

2013-04-24T17:37:50+00:00

1. It now passes examination. 2. At present I present the new friends to parents. 3. Now they do not work on this joint venture. 4. all the morning long yesterday we worked in a garden. 5. Where you work now? 6. They translated yesterday clause(article) all the evening long. 7. The whole month the last year it(he) did not visit(attend) lecture. 8. What did you do(make) all the morning long yesterday? 9. Tomorrow in the morning we shall float in pool. 10. all the month long the next year we shall visit(attend) these employment(occupations). 11. In the future we shall raise grapes. 12. What will you do(make) tomorrow in the evening? 13. At present clause(article) is translated by them by means of the dictionary. 14. Now magazines are bought by him(it) in this booth. 15. Now these employment(occupations) are visited(attended) by many students. 16. What text is translated now by students? 17. All last week employment(occupations) were visited(attended) by different teachers. 18. All last year was under construction this house. 19. all the month long tickets were on sale. 20. Where these tickets all the month long were on sale?